2022 Districts Championship Brackets - ALL South Florida

District | Game Location Schools Total Views
2022 7A District 16 Tournament Palmetto, Ferguson, Coral Reef, Southwest, South Dade 78
2022 7A District 15 Tournament Columbus, Coral Gables, Braddock, Miami, Doral, Miami Beach 87
2022 7A District 14 Tournament Cooper City, South Broward, Hialeah Gardens, Flanagan, Goleman, West Broward, Dr. Krop 50
2022 7A District 13 Tournament Cypress Bay, South Plantation, Taravella, Western, Ft Lauderdale, Coral Glades 69
2022 7A District 12 Tournament Coral Springs, Spanish River, Deerfield Beach, Park Vista, Douglas, Boca Raton, West Boca, Monarch 215
2022 7A District 11 Tournament Lake Worth, Forest Hill, Santaluces, Wellington, John I Leonard, Palm Beach Central, Royal Palm Beach 563
2022 7A District 10 Tournament Centennial, Treasure Coast, Palm Beach Gardens, Ft Pierce Central, Palm Beach Lakes, Vero Beach, Jupiter 241
2022 7A District 9 Tournament Osceola, Lake Nona, Freedom, Cypress Creek, Tohopekaliga 30
2022 6A District 16 Tournament Southridge, Coral Park, Homestead, Mater, Varela, Reagan 33
2022 6A District 15 Tournament North Miami. McArthur, Hialeah, American, Everglades, Miramar 52
2022 6A District 14 Tournament Pines Charter, Plantation, Dillard, Blanche Ely, St Thomas Aquinas, Nova, Piper, Boyd Anderson 135
2022 6A District 13 Tournament Martin County, South Fork, Atlantic, Dwyer, Olympic Heights, Seminole Ridge 313
2022 5A District 16 Tournament Northwestern, South Miami, Miami Central, Belen Jesuit, TERRA 43
2022 5A District 15 Tournament Norland, Alonzo Mourning. Hialeah-Miami Lakes, Archbishop McCarthy, Hollywood Hills 45
2022 5A District 14 Tournament Stranahan, Boynton Beach, Northeast, Suncoast, American Heritage-Plantation, Coconut Creek 247
2022 5A District 13 Tournament Rockledge, Port St. Lucie, Jensen Beach, Okeechobee, Bayside, Eau Gallie, Merritt Island 48
2022 4A District 16 Tournament St Brendan, Key West, Gulliver Prep, Sunset, Killian, SLAM. Key Gate, LaSalle 63
2022 4A District 15 Tournament Mater Lakes, Miami Jackson, Booker T Washington, Miami Springs, Westland, Monsignor Pace, iMater 37
2022 4A District 14 Tournament Cardinal Gibbons, North Miami Beach, Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines, University School, Franklin Academy, Hallandale, Carol City 73
2022 4A District 13 Tournament Calvary Christian, North Broward Prep, Coral Springs Charter, Pine Crest, Pompano Beach, Glades Central, Somerset Canyons, American Heritage 256
2022 3A District 16 Tournament Somerset Academy South Homestead, Palmer Trinity, Coral Shores, Westminster Christian, Marathon, Somerset Silver Palms, Everglades Prep 39
2022 3A District 15 Tournament Riviera Prep, Archbishop Carroll, Pinecrest Prep, Florida Christian, Ransom Everglades, Archimedean 48
2022 3A District 14 Tournament Miami Country Day, Miami Edison, Scheck Hillel, Divine Savior, Hialeah Educational, International Studies 36
2022 3A District 13 Tournament Westminster Academy, Somerset Key, Chaminade, Somerset Prep, Avante Garde, Posnack 57
2022 3A District 12 Tournament Saint Andrew's, King's Academy, Oxbridge Academy, Saint John Paul II, FAU High, Cardinal Newman, Katz Yeshiva 266
2022 3A District 11 Tournament Benjamin, Somerset College Prep, Inlet Grove, Jupiter Christian, John Carroll 188
2022 3A District 10 Tournament Santa Fe Catholic, Avon Park, Lake Placid, Frostproof, Four Corners, Lakeland Christian 21
2022 3A District 9 Tournament Holy Trinity, Edgewood, Cocoa Beach, New Dimensions, West Shore, Melbourne Central Catholic 18
2022 2A District 16 Tournament Colonial Christian, Cushman, Dade Christian, Greater Miami, Hebrew Academy, Miami Christian, True North, Westwood Christian 31
2022 2A District 15 Tournament Sagemont ,Boca Raton Christian, Brito, Champagnat, Donna Klein, Highlands Christian, Horeb Christian, Sheridan Hills 83
2022 2A District 14 Tournament Lake Worth Christian, Village Academy, Glades Day, Grandview Prep, Trinity Christian 104
2022 2A District 13 Tournament Morningside Academy, St. Edwards, Pine School, Atlantic Christian, Berean Christian 102
2022 1A District 8 Tournament Pahokee 71

NCAA Division I coaches are permitted to subscribe to this service for Men's and Women's Basketball.
For more information, visit: http://www.ncaa.org/enforcement/basketball-certification/scouting-services.