#PBCHOOPS Summer 2018 Watchlist

School Graduation Class
Sam Rolle IV Suncoast 2020
Courtney Grant Dwyer 2020
Leonty Frazier Wellington 2020
Scott Barnes Montverde 2020
Koby Pelissier St. Andrew's 2020
Jaquon Gatling West Oaks 2020
Damian Tucker Atlantic 2020
Sheldon Edwards TLAP Sports Academy 2020
Wilfred Bureau Forest Hill 2020
Bryson Clark Atlantic 2020
De' ante Perez Wellington 2020
Chance Dixon Santaluces 2020
Devonte White Santaluces 2020
Jesus Marino Palm Beach Lakes 2020
Zachary Stefansson Wellington 2020
Giancarlo Rosado Palm Beach Lakes 2020
Jonathan Saenz Park Vista 2020
Jahiem Franklin Inlet Grove 2020
Jonathan Mogbo Forest Hill 2020
Castra Gedeon Wellington 2020
Caleb Gordon Santaluces 2020
Jaquel Stroman Jupiter 2020
Larry Scott III Jupiter 2020
Joshua Glesil Jupiter 2020
Sean Gormley Jupiter 2020
Shane Donally Jupiter 2020
Jerell Lee Seminole Ridge 2020
Jasson Johnson Noel Park Vista 2020
Jose Passius Village Academy 2020
Kemari Brown Boyd Anderson 2020
Erik Pratt Park Vista 2020
D' Ante Daniels Forest Hill 2020
Joshua Migliori Lake Worth Christian 2020
Logan Migliori Lake Worth Christian 2020
Casey Meyers Oxbridge Academy 2020
Stephen Thomas Palm Beach Gardens 2020
Deshon Sirmans Forest Hill 2020
Keri Oasis Lake Worth 2020
Jagger Ruiz Wellington 2020
Yussif Basa-Ama St. Andrew's 2020
Seven Ferguson West Lake Prep 2020
King Metelus Santaluces 2020
Andrew Flete Palm Beach Central 2020
Jordan Lopez Miami Palmetto 2020
Eduardo Diaz Palm Beach Central 2020
Skyler Davies Coastal Christian (NC) 2020
Alec Eugene Park Vista 2020
Samuel Devariste John I Leonard 2020
Kevin Martin Atlantic 2020
Darrius Coward Royal Palm Beach 2020
Dishon Francis Royal Palm Beach 2020
D'ontaye Strawter Forest Hill 2020
Troy Joseph II Forest Hill 2020
Kobe Hamilton John I Leonard 2020
Jevon Allen John I Leonard 2020
Myles Samuels Wellington 2020
Troy Alexander Saint John Paul II Academy 2020
Jackson Sivills ​ 2020
Caleb Muller Boca Raton 2020
Jackson May St. Andrew's 2020
Chad Napoleon Lake Worth 2020
Carlos Hart North Miami 2020
Cedric Louis Somerset Canyons 2020
Bidje Pierre Jupiter Christian 2020
Benati Mrwebi Somerset Canyons 2020
Dominic Denny North Broward Prep 2020
Kyle Feldman Jupiter 2020
John Scott Dwyer 2020
Vladimir Vibert Cardinal Newman 2020
Amari Jones Palm Beach Lakes 2020
Hantz Louis Jeune Park Vista 2020
Nick Green Wellington 2020
Sam Schner Spanish River 2020
Jealen Francois Park Vista 2020
Dishon Sirmans Lake Worth 2020

Pages

NCAA Division I coaches are permitted to subscribe to this service for Men's and Women's Basketball.
For more information, visit: http://www.ncaa.org/enforcement/basketball-certification/scouting-services.